Skip to main content

Travel Trailers - Front Bedroom

Showing 25 - 27 of 27
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Stock #998088
    Richland, WA
    Previous Next
    Stock #998088
    Richland, WA
    • 31ft long
    • 4,910 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • Front Bedroom
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $25,990
    Payments From: $198 /mo.
    Request Quote
    View Details »
  2. Previous Next
    • 34ft long
    • 6,129 lbs
    • Sleeps 9
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $31,487
    • List Price: $56,872
    • Discount: $25,385
    Payments From: $240 /mo.
    View Details »
  3. Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    • 286ft long
    • 5,132 lbs
    • Sleeps 2
    • 1 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $41,990
    • List Price: $49,518
    • Discount: $7,528
    Payments From: $321 /mo.
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
Showing 25 - 27 of 27
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Horn Rapids RV Service & Sales, Inc. is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @509-375-7577 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.